blahh.blahh. (lilpinkprincess) wrote,
blahh.blahh.
lilpinkprincess

  • Mood:
  • Music:

well first day...

jacked from alison!!!

<td bgcolor="#000000">Who will play you:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA">Tara Reid </td></tr><td bgcolor="#000000">Who will play your love interest:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA">Edward Norton </td></tr><td bgcolor="#000000">Weeks you will stay in the box office:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA">22</td></tr><td bgcolor="#000000">Song that will play during your love scene:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA">Cutting Crew - I Just Died In Your Arms Tonight </td></tr><td bgcolor="#000000">Song that will play during your death:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA">They Might Be Giants - Dead </td></tr><td bgcolor="#000000">Your name:</td><td bgcolor="#DDDDAA"></td></tr>
Your Life: The Movie by mintyduck
Created with quill18's MemeGen!


ok yea first day of school sucked..school suxs in general..if you read julies journal..THE SAME EXACT THING HAPPENED TO ME!!! coulndt sleep went to sleep at like 9:30ish and woke up at like 12 COULDNT SLEEP!!! and set my alarm for like 5:25 dad woke me up at like 5:40 "WHAT ARE YOU DOIN" "YOUR ALARM WENT OFF AND YOU TURNED IT OFF" haha i wa slike uhhh..it did?!?! ARE YOU SUREE?!?! mann SOO FREAKY! i like dont even rememebr me doin that..wtf?!?! am i hallucinating! haha oh well

first period psychology..soo tited mr.young hahah hes soo cool. no one in my class really so that was sorta bad kinda wanna switch but whatever, 3rd pd fashion marketing..soo many people this year but no one can replace the fashion 2 class!! WHOOOHOOOO!! haha so we have to share like half the room with mr.hubbbards alg2 class which i also have that day but yea so its like half room and its SOO FULL!!!

5th alg2 SOOO BORING!! mr.hubbard that fat old man!!! suxs asssss dudee...too boring..me and greg were like talkin the whole time and some new kid that sits infront of us..keeps tappin his STUPID FINGERS ON THE TABLE! were like WTFFFF!!! gahhhh..that class is gonna suckk my butt hole!

7th spanish3...omgggg senora o'connor IS SCARY AS SHIITT! oh mann..but people say shes just like the first day..but man what a uptight neat freak weirdooo!! hahaha i hope shes good but i can just picture myself failing spanish this year..greattt i want an easy teacherrr oh well suck it up bonnie! haha whatever..so yea that day wasnt THAT great but whatever..schools not great in general..

HOMEROOM WITH JANNAYYYY! only class together =( NOT EVEN LUNCH!! BOOOO! whats up with that!!! haha laterr
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments